picture

 
zondag 16 december 2018
09:30V.V. TEGRO- F.C. Gosa / BEGZ
09:30F.C. D.V.V.- F.C. Oud Tilburg
10:30InterEcla Utd- Sporting Tilburg F.C.
10:30F.C. Warmteservice- V.V. Des Marcelis
11:30D.J.M.- ODV '16
11:30F.C. Eikstraat- F.C. De Mari
 
zondag 13 januari 2019
09:30D.J.M.- InterEcla Utd
09:30V.V. TEGRO- F.C. De Mari
10:30F.C. Oud Tilburg- F.C. Gosa / BEGZ
10:30F.C. D.V.V.- F.C. Eikstraat
11:30F.C. Warmteservice- Sporting Tilburg F.C.
11:30ODV '16- V.V. Des Marcelis
 
zondag 20 januari 2019
09:30ODV '16- Sporting Tilburg F.C.
09:30D.J.M.- V.V. Des Marcelis
10:30F.C. Warmteservice- InterEcla Utd
10:30F.C. Oud Tilburg- F.C. De Mari
11:30F.C. D.V.V.- F.C. Gosa / BEGZ
11:30V.V. TEGRO- F.C. Eikstraat
 
zondag 27 januari 2019
09:30F.C. Oud Tilburg- F.C. Eikstraat
09:30V.V. TEGRO- F.C. D.V.V.
10:30V.V. Des Marcelis- Sporting Tilburg F.C.
10:30ODV '16- InterEcla Utd
11:30F.C. Warmteservice- D.J.M.
11:30F.C. Gosa / BEGZ- F.C. De Mari
 
zondag 3 februari 2019
09:30F.C. De Mari- Sporting Tilburg F.C.
09:30F.C. Gosa / BEGZ- V.V. Des Marcelis
10:30F.C. Eikstraat- InterEcla Utd
10:30F.C. Oud Tilburg- ODV '16
11:30F.C. D.V.V.- D.J.M.
11:30V.V. TEGRO- F.C. Warmteservice
 
zondag 10 februari 2019
09:30V.V. TEGRO- D.J.M.
09:30F.C. De Mari- F.C. Warmteservice
10:30F.C. Gosa / BEGZ- Sporting Tilburg F.C.
10:30F.C. Eikstraat- V.V. Des Marcelis
11:30F.C. Oud Tilburg- InterEcla Utd
11:30F.C. D.V.V.- ODV '16
 
zondag 17 februari 2019
09:30F.C. D.V.V.- InterEcla Utd
09:30V.V. TEGRO- ODV '16
10:30F.C. De Mari- D.J.M.
10:30F.C. Gosa / BEGZ- F.C. Warmteservice
11:30F.C. Eikstraat- Sporting Tilburg F.C.
11:30F.C. Oud Tilburg- V.V. Des Marcelis
 
zondag 24 februari 2019
09:30F.C. Gosa / BEGZ- D.J.M.
09:30F.C. Eikstraat- F.C. Warmteservice
10:30F.C. Oud Tilburg- Sporting Tilburg F.C.
10:30F.C. D.V.V.- V.V. Des Marcelis
11:30V.V. TEGRO- InterEcla Utd
11:30F.C. De Mari- ODV '16
 
zondag 10 maart 2019
09:30F.C. D.V.V.- Sporting Tilburg F.C.
09:30V.V. TEGRO- V.V. Des Marcelis
10:30F.C. De Mari- InterEcla Utd
10:30F.C. Gosa / BEGZ- ODV '16
11:30F.C. Eikstraat- D.J.M.
11:30F.C. Oud Tilburg- F.C. Warmteservice
 
zondag 17 maart 2019
09:30F.C. Gosa / BEGZ- InterEcla Utd
09:30F.C. Eikstraat- ODV '16
10:30F.C. Oud Tilburg- D.J.M.
10:30F.C. D.V.V.- F.C. Warmteservice
11:30V.V. TEGRO- Sporting Tilburg F.C.
11:30F.C. De Mari- V.V. Des Marcelis
 
zondag 24 maart 2019
09:30D.J.M.- Sporting Tilburg F.C.
09:30InterEcla Utd- V.V. Des Marcelis
10:30F.C. Warmteservice- ODV '16
10:30F.C. D.V.V.- F.C. De Mari
11:30F.C. Eikstraat- F.C. Gosa / BEGZ
11:30V.V. TEGRO- F.C. Oud Tilburg